English (Trade Names; Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries); Demolition (Military))
Forcite™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Cartridge explosive.
OBS: A trademark of Canadian Industries Limited (CIL).
French (Appellations commerciales; Explosifs et artifices (Industries); Destruction (Militaire))
Forcite [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Explosif en cartouche.
OBS: ForciteMC : Marque de commerce de Canadian Industries Limited (CIL).