English (Gas Industry)
non-refillable cartridge [correct, standardized]
OBS: non-refillable cartridge : term related to gas cylinders.
OBS: non-refillable cartridge : term standardized by ISO.
French (Industrie du gaz)
cartouche non rechargeable [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: cartouche non rechargeable : terme relatif aux bouteilles à gaz.
OBS: cartouche non rechargeable : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Industria del gas)
cartucho no recargable [correct, masculine noun]