English (International Honorary Distinctions; Heritage)
Mungo Martin Memorial Awards [correct]
OBS: To assist people of Native descent to further their education, vocational training, skills and competence. These awards are not only open to those who wish to further their general education and skills, but are available to those who seek to do creative work to further the artistic heritage of the Native peoples in their paintings, carving, music, dance, folklore or language.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Patrimoine)
Mungo Martin Memorial Awards [correct]