English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
fountain nozzle
OBS: Fountain Nozzles include : Aerator Nozzles, Independent Aerator nozzles, Bubbler nozzle, Cascade Nozzle, Geyser Nozzle, Cluster Nozzle, Ring Jet Nozzle, Column Jet Nozzle, Foam Jet Nozzle, Surface Jet Nozzles, Ground Jet Nozzles, Three Tier nozzles, Castle jet nozzles, Smooth bore nozzles, Water jet nozzles, Deck Jet nozzles, Morning Glory nozzles, Umbrella nozzle, Bell Nozzles, and Laminar nozzles.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
ajutage pour fontaine [masculine noun]
OBS: Jardins d'eau.