English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Cascades of Time Garden [correct, Alberta]
OBS: Located in downtown Banff, in the Cascades of Time Garden, the Rustic Lookout Pavilion sits at the northeast corner of the Devonian Plateau.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
jardins Cascades du temps [correct, masculine noun, plural, Alberta]
OBS: Situé dans le centre-ville de Banff, dans les jardins Cascades du temps, le Pavillon d'observation rustique se trouve à l'angle nord-est du plateau dévonien.