English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
blini with caviar [correct]; caviar blini [correct]
OBS: A Russian type of pancake, traditionally made from buckwheat flour [...] served with caviar.
OBS: blini with caviar; caviar blini : terms usually used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
blini au caviar [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: blini au caviar : terme habituellement employé au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
blini con caviar [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: blini con caviar: término utilizado generalmente en plural.