English (Cancers and Oncology; Endocrine System and Metabolism)
cystadenosarcoma [correct]
DEF: A glandular tumor(adenocarcinoma) containing grossly visible cystic cavities.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique)
cystadénosarcome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Adénocarcinome de cavités remplies d'une substance séreuse (cystadénocarcinome séreux) ou mucoïde (cystadénocarcinome mucineux).