English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
just-in-time e-training [correct]; just-in-time online training [correct]; JIT e-training [correct]; JIT online training [correct]
CONT: Offering enterprise-wide, just-in-time e-training will help us begin to standardize our region offices and add consistency within the organization, resulting in increased efficiency.
CONT: Just in time(JIT) Online training. The quickest, easiest and most cost effective way to keep pace with today's technology! Learn, Anywhere, Anytime : Our solution is platform independent. You can access full multimedia training and performance support, previously possible only on a CD-ROM, via the Internet at 28. 8 modem speeds, when and where you need it, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, 365 days a year. At home or work.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation en ligne juste-à-temps [correct, feminine noun]; formation en ligne et en juste-à-temps [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación en línea justo a tiempo [feminine noun]