English (Foreign Trade; Finance; Accounting)
export earnings [correct]; export revenues [correct]
CONT: The development of these reserves has been central to economic planning since independence, and hydrocarbons account for 98 per cent of Algeria's export earnings.
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances; Comptabilité)
recettes d'exportation [correct, feminine noun, plural]; gains à l'exportation [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: L'exploitation de ces réserves est au cœur de la planification économique depuis l'indépendance, et les hydrocarbures représentent 98% des recettes d'exportation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas; Contabilidad)
ingresos de exportación [correct, masculine noun, plural]