English (School and School-Related Administration; Loans; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
full-time course load [correct]; full course load [correct]
CONT: Full-time requirements state that [a student] must be registered in a minimum of 60 per cent of a full course load or 9 credits over four months for one semester...
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Prêts et emprunts; Grades et diplômes)
charge de cours à temps plein [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Étudiants à temps partiel. Une charge de cours à temps partiel représente entre 20 % et 59 % d'une charge de cours à temps plein.