English (Communication and Information Management; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
administration center [correct]; admin center [correct]
DEF: A web-based management portal for administrators of a service or set of services.
CONT: The admin center is optimized around the tasks and data that you need to interact with every day. Pin your most commonly accessed information and actions right to your home screen.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
centre d'administration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
centro de administración [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El centro de administración está optimizado en torno a las tareas y los datos con los que necesitas interactuar a diario. Ancla la información y las acciones a las que más accedes directamente a tu pantalla de inicio.