English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools; Orbital Stations)
flight telerobotic system [correct]
CONT: NASA will design, develop and provide the following flight elements, including subsystems, the Extra Vehicular Activity(EVA) system, the Space Station information system, flight software and spares as required; one Flight Telerobotic System(FTS) [;] one mobile transporter which will serve to provide translation capability for the Mobile Servicing Center.
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale; Stations orbitales)
système télérobotique de vol [correct, masculine noun]