English (Symptoms (Medicine))
spinal reflex [correct]
DEF: Any reflex whose arc is connected with a center in the spinal cord.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
réflexe spinal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réflexe dépendant d'un centre situé dans la moelle épinière.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
reflejo espinal [correct, masculine noun]