English (Racquet Sports)
centre line judge [correct]; center line judge [correct, United States]
CONT: Center line judge. Makes sure that the ball is served on the correct side of the center service line and calls a fault if it is not.
French (Sports de raquette)
juge de ligne médiane [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Juge de ligne médiane. S'assure que la ligne médiane de service est respectée et appelle les fautes en cas contraire.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
juez de línea de fondo [correct, masculine noun]