English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
Kiviat graph [correct]
DEF: A circular diagram used in computer performance evaluation, in which variables are plotted on axes of the circle with 0% at the center of the circle and 100% at the circumference, and variables which are "good" or "bad" as they approach 100% are plotted on alternate axes.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
diagramme de Kiviat [proposal, masculine noun]