English (Taxation)
DMCT member
CONT: Memorandum to all DMCT Members for distribution to Directors General and Directors, Cost Center(RC) Managers in their organization and Team Leads re : Loading Compressed and Part Time Schedules in CAS for the July 8th Start-up.
French (Fiscalité)
membre de l'ECGM [masculine noun]
CONT: Note de service envoyée aux membres de l'ECGM pour distribution aux directeurs généraux, directeurs, gestionnaires de centres de coûts (CR) et leurs chefs d'équipe, sur le chargement dans les SAE des horaires de travail variables et à temps partiel en prévision de la mise en service de 8 juillet.