English (Paleontology)
Geocoma [correct]
OBS: Geocoma d’Orbigny, 1850. Radial shields large, reaching almost to center of disc.
French (Paléontologie)
géocoma [correct]
OBS: Échinoderme (ordre des ophiures), fossile dans les terrains jurassiques.