English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
static rolling radius [correct]
OBS: Tire rolling radius is the distance from the center of the wheel to the road. Static radius applies when the vehicle is standing still. Dynamic rolling-radius describes wheels in motion...
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
rayon de roulement statique [correct, masculine noun]