English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
rolling radius [correct]
DEF: The distance between the center of the wheel and the contact point of the tire on the ground under the weight of the vehicle.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
rayon de roulement [correct, masculine noun]; rayon dynamique [masculine noun]