English (Taxation)
international tax [correct]
CONT: [Canada Revenue Agency] also work with international tax administrations and organizations, such as the Pacific Association of Tax Administrators(PATA), the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development(OECD) and the Inter-American Center of Tax Administrations(CIAT).
French (Fiscalité)
impôt international [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] réponses et questions au sujet d'une multitude de questions en matière d'impôt international.