English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Dietetics)
nutrition clinic [correct]
CONT: Nutrition Clinic. The [clinic] is a comprehensive nutrition counseling center staffed by registered dietitians who have extensive education, training and experience in adult and pediatric nutrition.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Diététique)
clinique de nutrition [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Clinique de nutrition. La [clinique] est un milieu spécialisé et unique dans la pratique de la nutrition préventive. Elle offre à la population des services personnalisés et de groupe en alimentation et en nutrition.