English (Customs and Excise)
customs brokerage office [correct]
CONT: As part of its strategic expansion of operations and services, Emery Forwarding, a global cargo shipping company, has opened a new customs brokerage office based at its Norfolk, Va. service center, providing a full range of customs brokerage services to truck and rail cargo transportation companies doing business in the area.
French (Douanes et accise)
bureau de courtage en douane [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Exigences [...] un diplôme d'études secondaires [...] au moins un des associés ou membres du Conseil d'administration d'un bureau de courtage en douane doit avoir complété avec succès l'Examen professionnel des courtiers en douane.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
oficina de despacho en aduanas [correct, feminine noun]; oficina de despacho aduanero [correct, feminine noun]