English (Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
umbrella table [correct]
DEF: Table, round, square or rectangular, with a hole, usually in the center, for an umbrella; used on the patio or in the garden.
French (Mobilier de jardin)
table percée pour parasol [correct, feminine noun]; table pour parasol [feminine noun]
DEF: Table avec trou pour mât de parasol; pieds d'acier.
OBS: Table ronde : perforation centrale pour le parasol.