English (Social Movements; Political Theories and Doctrines)
Chavist [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to, or characteristic of Chavism.
French (Mouvements sociaux; Théories et doctrines politiques)
chaviste [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui relève du chavisme.