English (Types of Aircraft)
business twinjet [correct]; business-twin jet [correct]; business twin-jet [correct]; twin-jet executive aircraft; twin-engined business jet; business twinjet [correct]
CONT: The Century Jet. The cheapest business twin jet on the market, both to purchase and operate.
French (Types d'aéronefs)
biréacteur d'affaires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: biréacteur : avion propulsé par deux turboréacteurs.