English (Insurance; Offences and crimes)
fraudulent [correct]
DEF: The description of a willful act commenced with the specific intent to deceive or cheat, in order to cause some financial detriment to another and to engender personal financial gain.
French (Assurances; Infractions et crimes)
frauduleux [correct]; dolosif [correct]
Spanish (Seguros; Infracciones y crímenes)
fraudulento [correct]