English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
online test [correct]
CONT: [It] is a quick and convenient online test to help higher education institutions and employers check the English levels of individuals and groups of candidates.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
test en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une équipe de l'Université du Québec à Rimouski a créé un test en ligne pour aider les professeurs à améliorer la qualité du français à l'écrit.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
prueba en línea [correct, feminine noun]