English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security)
comparison check [correct]
PHR: email comparison check
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
vérification par comparaison [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: désactiver la vérification par comparaison
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Seguridad de IT)
comprobación de comparación [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: deshabilitar la comprobación de comparación