English (Pumps; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
performance table [correct]
CONT: Check pump and ejector models against manufacturer's performance tables.
French (Pompes; Outillage industriel)
tableau de rendement [masculine noun]
CONT: Vérifier le modèle de la pompe et de l'éjecteur en se reportant aux tableaux de rendement du fabricant.