English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
job aid card
CONT: There are other ticketing inputs that you may have to use infrequently. These are shown on your "job aid" card and should it be necessary to use one that has not been covered here, check with your supervisor.
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
aide-mémoire [masculine noun]
CONT: Il y a d'autres messages billetterie que vous devrez utiliser à l'occasion. Vous pourrez alors consulter votre aide-mémoire.