English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
unjamming leg
OBS: check condition of unjamming leg
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
doigt de décoincement
OBS: ... vérifier l'état du doigt de décoincement 20MYS.2780.0. 603.f hypersustentateurs gp. 21.05.74