English (Air Freight)
transmit load sheet
DEF: An optional transaction to issue an on-load check sheet.
French (Fret aérien)
transmission plan de chargement [feminine noun]; transmission feuille de chargement [feminine noun]
DEF: Transaction facultative. Elle produit une liste de chargement.