English (Information Processing (Informatics))
test data dispersion
OBS: test data : the data used in a check problem. synonymous with test deck.
OBS: disperse: A data-processing operation in which grouped input items are distributed among a larger number of groups in the output.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
constitution de données d'essai [correct, feminine noun]