English (Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
helium tank [correct]
CONT: Helium Pressurization. Each pod pressurization system consists of a helium tank, two helium isolation valves, two dual pressure regulator assemblies, parallel vapor isolation valves on the regulated helium pressure to the oxidizer tank only, dual series-parallel check valve assemblies and pressure relief valves.
French (Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
réservoir d'hélium [masculine noun]