English (Sociology of Human Relations)
mingle [noun]
CONT: 17 : 00 :Check-in and mingle.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
prise de contact [feminine noun]; socialisation [feminine noun]; réseautage [masculine noun]; rencontre [feminine noun]; période brise-glace [feminine noun]; discussion [feminine noun]
CONT: 17h : Inscription et prise de contact.