English (Commercial Practice (Hotels); Tourist Lodging)
confirmed reservation [correct]
DEF: An oral or written confirmation by the hotel that a reservation has been accepted... There is usually a 6 : 00 P. M.... check-in deadline.
French (Exploitation hôtelière; Hébergement (Tourisme))
réservation confirmée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Réservation dont l'assurance a été donnée par écrit ou oralement par l'hôtelier ou par le client.
Spanish (Explotación comercial (Hotelería); Alojamiento (Turismo))
reserva confirmada [correct, feminine noun]