English (Flights (Air Transport))
CAPP station
CONT: ... Connection check - in applicable for all passengers originating at a CAPP station, holding connections to AC flights at all downline CAPP stations. These stations are : YVR, YYC, YEG...
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
escale CAPP [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] tous les passagers au départ d'une escale CAPP pourront s'enregistrer au point d'origine pour les vols de correspondance assurés par Air Canada à partir de toutes les escales CAPP subséquentes, soit YVR, YEG, YYZ [...]