English (Programming Languages)
Integer Ada [correct]
DEF: Aetech's compiler for writing Ada code for military programs on personal computers : it is an integrated color Ada programming support environment with pop-up windows, a language-sensitive editor and a syntax checker.
French (Langages de programmation)
Integer Ada [correct, masculine noun]