English (Photography; Optical Instruments; Dry Cells)
battery checker
CONT: Nikon F2 [...] battery checker.
French (Photographie; Instruments d'optique; Piles sèches)
testeur de piles [masculine noun]
CONT: Nikon F2 [...] 1. testeur de piles du Photomic.