English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
account security [correct]
CONT: Start by visiting the security checkup page to do things like adding account recovery options, setting up 2-step verification for extra account security, and checking your account permissions.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
sécurité de compte [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Internet y telemática)
seguridad de la cuenta [correct, feminine noun]