English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
checklist [correct, officially approved]
OBS: (Accident reporting).
OBS: checklist : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
tableau récapitulatif [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tableau récapitulatif : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
cuadro de verificación [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cuadro de verificación : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).