English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Multiple Affect Adjective Checklist [correct]; MAACL [correct]
CONT: Additional validity data for the multiple Affect Adjective Checklist(Zuckerman).
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
Multiple Affect Adjective Checklist [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Aucun équivalent français n'a été retrouvé dans les documents.