English (Military Transportation; Operations (Air Forces))
engine running offload; engines running offload
CONT: The aircraft was taxied to the ramp and all checks were completed for an engine running offload.
French (Transport militaire; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
débarquement moteur en marche [masculine noun]; débarquement moteurs en marche [masculine noun]