English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
first grade score cheese
CONT: The price will be based on the weighted average of first grade score white and coloured cheddar cheeses sold on the Belleville exchange on the date of production less six cents a kilo for 93 score cheese.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage catégorie Canada 1 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le Canada 1 doit avoir une notation minimale de 39 (goût) et de 92 (note globale).