English (Food Industries)
flavored mustard [correct]; flavoured mustard [correct]
CONT: A Gift Basket consist of one pound of Hot Pepper Jack, one pound of Marble, one pound of Dill, one Sharp Cheddar Cheese Ball, 12 oz. Beef Summer Sausage, and 6½ oz. Flavored Mustard Delivered...
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
moutarde aromatisée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une moutarde aromatisée au curry, au fenouil et coriandre et à la cannelle et ciboulette.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
mostaza con sabor [correct, feminine noun]; mostaza saborizada [correct, feminine noun]