English (Mental Disorders; Psychology)
habromania [correct]
DEF: ... insanity in which the delusions are of a cheerful or gay character.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie)
habromanie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trouble psychologique qui se traduit par le désir de toujours paraître gai.
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Psicología)
habromanía [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Estado de alienación caracterizado por una alegría constante.