English (Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture); Botany)
cascade chrysanthemum [correct]
OBS: a type of chrysanthemum
French (Floriculture; Botanique)
chrysanthème cascades [correct, masculine noun]; chrysanthème en cascades [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: type de chrysanthème