English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
grape colaspis [correct]; brown oval leaf beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Coleoptera) of the family Chrysomelidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
eumolpe brun [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Chrysomelidae.