English (Electric Power Stations; Biomass Energy)
co-generation potential [correct]
CONT: Various estimates of the co-generation potential in British Columbia suggest between 0. 4 and 0. 8 GW of capacity.
French (Centrales électriques; Énergie de la biomasse)
potentiel de co-production [masculine noun]