English (Insurance)
contents rate
OBS: There follows a list of risks such as restaurants, liquor lounges, taverns, beer parlors, bowling alleys, billiard rooms and pool halls for which the contents rate with 80% co-insurance must be used.
French (Assurances)
taux de contenu
OBS: (...) (suit alors une énumération de risques comme les restaurants, bars, cabarets, tavernes, salles de quilles, salles de billard pour lesquels on utilise les taux de contenu avec règle proportionnelle à 80%).