English (Insurance; Insurance Law)
insured standing charges
OBS: Insured standing charges which will be earned in the 12 month period-having in mind the 100% Co-Insurance principle embodied in the Profits form.
French (Assurances; Droit des assurances)
frais fixes assurés
OBS: Le montant d'assurance, dans ce cas, doit correspondre à la somme du profit net et des frais fixes assurés qui serait réalisée par l'entreprise dans les 12 mois suivants.