English (Stock Exchange)
securities depository [correct]; securities depositary [correct]
OBS: securities depository : designation extracted from the "Glossaire de l'économie" and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
dépositaire de valeurs mobilières [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: dépositaire de valeurs mobilières : désignation extraite du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
depositario de valores [correct, masculine noun]