English (Foreign Trade)
extended arrangement; expanded procurement agreement
OBS: extended arrangement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord élargi [masculine noun]
OBS: accord élargi : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.