English (Taxation)
compositional arrangement
OBS: compositional arrangement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
système forfaitaire [masculine noun]
OBS: système forfaitaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.