English (National and International Security; Customs and Excise)
fraud agreement
DEF: ... co-operation arrangement for the exchange of information for the purposes of inquiries related to customs fraud...
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Douanes et accise)
entente sur la fraude [feminine noun]
DEF: [...] entente de collaboration concernant l'échange de renseignements aux fins des enquêtes sur la fraude douanière [...].