English (Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
cost funding arrangement
OBS: cost funding arrangement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
formule de cofinancement des coûts [feminine noun]
OBS: formule de cofinancement des coûts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.