English (Taxation)
commissionnaire arrangement
OBS: commissionnaire arrangement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
organisation en contrat de commission [feminine noun]; contrat de commission [masculine noun]
OBS: organisation en contrat de commission; contrat de commission : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.