English (Market Prices; Agricultural Economics)
minimum price arrangement [correct]
OBS: minimum price arrangement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Économie agricole)
accord de prix minimums [masculine noun]
OBS: accord de prix minimums : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.