English (Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
close cartel arrangement
OBS: close cartel arrangement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
cartel exclusif [masculine noun]; entente exclusive [feminine noun]
OBS: cartel exclusif; entente exclusive : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.