English (Banking)
payment sharing clause
OBS: payment sharing clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
clause de partage de paiements [feminine noun]
OBS: clause de partage de paiements : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.