English (Trade)
craft clause
OBS: craft clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
clause chaland [feminine noun]
OBS: clause chaland : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.