English (Banking)
conversion clause
OBS: conversion clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
clause de conversion [feminine noun]
OBS: clause de conversion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.