English (Finance)
market-out clause
OBS: market-out clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
clause de retrait [feminine noun]
OBS: clause de retrait : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.