English (Trade)
white clause
OBS: white clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
clause blanche [feminine noun]; clause autorisée [feminine noun]
OBS: clause blanche; clause autorisée : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.