English (Taxation)
tax sparing clause
OBS: tax sparing clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
clause de déduction d'impôt fictif [feminine noun]
OBS: clause de déduction d'impôt fictif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.