English (Insurance)
restrictive insurance clause
OBS: restrictive insurance clause : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
clause restrictive d'assurance [feminine noun]
OBS: clause restrictive d'assurance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.