English (Public Sector Budgeting)
administrative division or subdivision of funds [United States]
OBS: administrative division or subdivision of funds : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
division ou sous-division administrative des fonds [feminine noun]
OBS: division ou sous-division administrative des fonds : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.