English (Investment; Loans)
convertible debt instrument
OBS: convertible debt instrument : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Prêts et emprunts)
instrument de dette convertible [masculine noun]
OBS: instrument de dette convertible : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.