English (Investment)
adjustable-rate note; adjustable-rate instrument
OBS: adjustable-rate note; adjustable-rate instrument : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
instrument à taux révisable [masculine noun]; obligation à taux révisable [feminine noun]
OBS: instrument à taux révisable; obligation à taux révisable : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.