English (Trade)
consolidation of the measures of liberalization
OBS: consolidation of the measures of liberalization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
consolidation des mesures de libération [feminine noun]
OBS: consolidation des mesures de libération : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.