English (National Accounting)
liberalization of invisible transactions
OBS: liberalization of invisible transactions : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
libération des transactions invisibles [feminine noun]
OBS: libération des transactions invisibles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.