English (Commercial Establishments)
network firm
OBS: network firm : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
entreprise nodale [feminine noun]; entreprise-réseau [feminine noun]
OBS: entreprise nodale; entreprise-réseau : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.