English (Banking)
cash items in process of collection
OBS: cash items in process of collection : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
valeurs en recouvrement [feminine noun]
OBS: valeurs en recouvrement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.