English (Military (General))
Special Work Centre [correct]; Special Work Center
CONT: In the Mapping and Charting Establishment at National Defence Headquarters, the Team Leader co-ordinates production activities with two other team leaders for planning, organizing and executing Special Work Centre classified and unclassified tasks.
French (Militaire (Généralités))
centre de travail spécial [correct, masculine noun]